Enrique Pinder

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:06, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Enrique Pinder
Alias: Maravilla
Birth Name:
Born: 1947-08-07
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense