Epifanio Mendoza

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:11, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Epifanio Mendoza
Alias: Diamante
Birth Name: Epifanio Mendoza Galceran
Born: 1975-11-22 (Age:39)
Birthplace: Valledupar, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 79″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click