Erdene Chuluun

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:25, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erdene Chuluun
Alias: Hurricane
Birth Name: Erdenotsogtyn Tsogtjargal
Born: 1971-10-05
Hometown: Ulan-Bator, Mongolia
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click