Eriberto Gejon

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:57, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eriberto Gejon
Alias: Yukka / Nice Guy
Birth Name: Eriberto Saducas Gejon Jr.
Born: 1979-08-22
Birthplace: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Mandaue City, Cebu, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click