Eric Chavez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:01, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Chavez
Alias: Kenta Sato
Birth Name: Algerico Chavez
Born: 1965-04-09
Birthplace: Talisay City, Cebu, Philippines
Hometown: Pilar, Bataan, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click