Eric Harding

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:37, 31 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Harding
Alias: Magic 2000
Born: 1972-12-20
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: West Hartford, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 77″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click