Eric Ortiz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:16, 2 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eric Ortiz
Birth Name: Eric Ortiz Aparicio
Born: 1977-05-19
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2″   /   157cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click