Erik Morales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:20, 24 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erik Morales
Alias: El Terrible
Birth Name: Erik Isaac Morales Elvira
Born: 1976-09-01
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: San Ysidro, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click
Promoting Record: click