Erik Ramirez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:47, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erik Ramirez
Birth Name: Erik Ramirez Ramirez
Born: 1982-05-11
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Valle De Chalco, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click