Erislandy Lara

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 09:09, 9 June 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Erislandy Lara
Alias: The American Dream
Birth Name: Erislandy Lara Santoya
Born: 1983-04-11 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Guantanamo, Cuba
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click