Ernesto Castro

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:43, 29 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Castro
Alias: El Torito
Birth Name: Ernesto Jose Castro
Born: 1978-11-18
Birthplace: Masaya, Nicaragua
Hometown: Masaya, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click