Ernesto Espana

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:05, 21 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Espana
Birth Name: Ernesto España
Born: 1954-11-07
Birthplace: La Flor, Venezuela
Hometown: La Flor, Venezuela
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click