Ernesto Ford

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:55, 6 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Ford
Birth Name: Ernesto Rodolfo Ford
Born: 1965-11-06
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Colon, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click