Ernesto Marcel

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 14:07, 24 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Marcel
Alias: Ñato (Flat Nose)
Born: 1948-05-23
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click