Ernesto Rubillar

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:15, 28 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Rubillar
Alias: Hard Rock
Birth Name: Ernesto Rubillar, Jr.
Born: 1970-12-26
Birthplace: Tagum City, Davao del Norte, Philippines
Hometown: Tagum City, Davao del Norte, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click