Ernesto Sena

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:09, 2 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernesto Rafael Sena
Alias: El Bombardero
Born: 1966-04-17
Birthplace: Presidencia de la Plaza, Chaco, Argentina
Hometown: Resistencia, Chaco, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click