Ernie Cataluna

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:43, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernie Cataluna
Alias: Ryukyu Cataluna
Born: 1959-08-18
Hometown: Tapaz, Capiz, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click