Ernie Lopez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:05, 25 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernie Lopez
Alias: Indian Red
Born: 1945-09-23
Died: 2009-10-03 (Age:64)
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click