Ernie Singletary

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:23, 25 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ernie Singletary
Alias: Grog
Born: 1952-05-30
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click