Esham Pickering

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:49, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Esham Pickering
Alias: 'Brown Sugar'
Born: 1976-08-07
Birthplace: Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Newark, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click