Esteban De Jesus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:41, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Esteban De Jesus
Alias: Vita
Born: 1951-08-02
Died: 1989-05-12 (Age:37)
Hometown: Carolina, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click