Eugene Huat

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 20:18, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eugene Huat
Alias: Chat-Tigre
Born: 1907-02-08
Birthplace: Reims, Marne, France
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click