Eusebio Pedroza

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 23:21, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eusebio Pedroza
Alias: El Alacrán
Birth Name: Eusebio Pedroza Silva
Born: 1956-03-02
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Residence: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68½″   /   174cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense