Evander Holyfield

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:31, 2 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Evander Holyfield
Alias: The Real Deal
Born: 1962-10-19
Birthplace: Atmore, Alabama, USA
Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click