Evander Holyfield

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:15, 9 March 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Evander Holyfield
Alias: The Real Deal
Birth Name:
Born: 1962-10-19
Birthplace: Atmore, Alabama, USA
Nationality: US American
Residence: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense