Everardo Morales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:29, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Everardo Morales
Alias: El Zihua
Born: 1976-07-23
Birthplace: Zihuatanejo, Guerrero, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   167cm
Boxing Record: click