Everett Rightmire

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 19:04, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Everett Rightmire
Alias: Young Rightmire
Born: 1915-03-13
Died: 1979-08-00 (Age:64)
Hometown: Sioux City, Iowa, USA
Boxing Record: click