Everth Briceno

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:10, 7 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Everth Briceno
Birth Name: Everth Otilio Briceño Betanco
Born: 1978-03-07 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Chinandega, Nicaragua
Hometown: Chinandega, Nicaragua
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click