Evgeny Gradovich

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:59, 3 March 2013 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Evgeny Gradovich
Alias: El Ruso Mexicano
Born: 1986-08-07 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Igrim, Russia
Hometown: Oxnard, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click