Fabio Oliva

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:58, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fabio Daniel Oliva
Alias: Buyú
Born: 1978-03-26 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
Hometown: Catamarca, Catamarca, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click