Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:51, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fahprakorb Rakkiatgym
Alias: Prayat Sawai-ngam
Born: 1975-08-07
Birthplace: Khon Kaen, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click