Fahsan 3K Battery

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 11:43, 14 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fahsan 3K Battery
Alias: Narongrit Pirang
Born: 1974-06-05
Birthplace: Nam Yuen, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click