Fausto Rodriguez

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:12, 30 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fausto Rodriguez
Alias: Ceja
Born: 1951-09-19
Birthplace: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Died: 1977-08-14 (Age:25)
Hometown: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Boxing Record: click