Federico Thompson

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:47, 8 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Luis Federico Thompson
Alias: Negro
Birth Name: Luis Frederick Thompson
Born: 1927-12-19
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Died: 2010-01-08 (Age:82)
Nationality: Argentinian
Residence: Ituzaingo, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense