Feider Viloria

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:36, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Feider Viloria
Alias: Feider Luis Viloria Rodríguez
Born: 1983-04-14
Birthplace: San Juan de Uraba, Colombia
Hometown: Arboletes, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   172cm
Boxing Record: click