Felix Chiocca

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:01, 1 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Felix Chiocca
Birth Name: Felix Monfenegro
Born: 1934-03-12
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Died: 1987-00-00 (Age:52)
Hometown: Paris, Paris, France
Boxing Record: click