Felix Naranjo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 04:14, 24 December 2011 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Felix Naranjo
Alias: Cucusa
Born: 1972-11-17
Hometown: Sincelejo, Colombia
Boxing Record: click