Fernando Angulo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:27, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Angulo
Alias: La Fiera
Birth Name: Darwin Fernando Angulo Castro
Born: 1980-12-08 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Lago Agrio, Ecuador
Hometown: Caracas, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click