Fernando Beltran Jr

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 06:05, 9 January 2012 by Andy (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Beltran
Alias: Wary / Pinocho / Jr
Birth Name: Fernando Manuel Beltrán Machado
Born: 1981-08-18
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click