Fernando Caicedo

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 07:57, 17 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernando Caicedo
Alias: Bururú
Born: 1969-03-28
Birthplace: Buenaventura, Colombia
Died: 2007-06-19 (Age:38)
Hometown: Cali, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click