Fernie Morales

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:46, 24 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fernie Morales
Alias: Mattorito
Born: 1965-07-04
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click