Fidel Monterrosa Munoz

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 18:33, 22 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fidel Monterrosa Munoz
Birth Name: Fidel Alexander Monterrosa Muñoz
Born: 1988-07-25 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Galapa, Colombia
Hometown: Ecatepec, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click