Fighting Harada

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 15:13, 20 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fighting Harada
Birth Name: Masahiko Harada
Born: 1943-04-05
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Reach: 64″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click