Fighting Mack

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 03:11, 16 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fighting Mack
Birth Name: Edwin Nicodemus Alberto
Born: 1946-09-15
Birthplace: Curaçao
Hometown: Curaçao
Boxing Record: click