Fili Nava

From Barry Hugman's History of World Championship Boxing
Revision as of 17:42, 6 August 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Fili Nava
Alias: El Zurdo de Tacubaya
Birth Name: Filiberto Nava
Born: 1930-00-00
Died: 2003-06-12 (Age:73)
Nationality: Mexican
Residence: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
BoxRec Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Namespaces
Variants
Actions
Toolbox
Google AdSense