Flipper Uehara

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:06, 13 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Flipper Uehara
Birth Name: Haruji Uehara
Born: 1952-02-08
Birthplace: Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click