Floyd Mayweather

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:32, 8 September 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Floyd Mayweather
Birth Name: Floyd Joy Mayweather
Born: 1952-10-19
Birthplace: Bronx, New York, USA
Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click