Floyd Robertson

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 16:36, 12 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Floyd Robertson
Alias: Klutei
Birth Name: Floyd Clottey Quartey
Born: 1937-01-07
Birthplace: Accra, Ghana
Hometown: Accra, Ghana
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click