Francisco De Jesus

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 12:11, 3 February 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco de Jesus
Alias: Chiquinho
Birth Name: Francisco Carlos de Jesus
Born: 1956-05-09
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click