Francisco Leal

From Barry Hugman's History of Championship Boxing
Revision as of 13:45, 10 January 2012 by Hugman (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Francisco Leal
Alias: Franky
Birth Name: Francisco Javier Leal
Born: 1986-10-25
Died: 2013-10-22 (Age:26)
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click